Advertising

FRONT OFFICE

Executive

Coaching

  • Doug Marrone Head Coach
  • Nathaniel Hackett Offensive Coordinator
  • Todd Wash Defensive Coordinator
  • Joe DeCamillis Special Teams Coordinator
  • Pat Flaherty Offensive Line Coach
  • Scott Milanovich Quarterbacks Coach
  • Keenan McCardell Wide Receivers Coach
  • Perry Fewell Secondary Coach
  • Marion Hobby Defensive Line Coach
  • Tyrone Wheatley Running Backs Coach
  • Joe Danna Assistant Secondary Coach
  • Jason Rebrovich Assistant Defensive Line Coach
  • Tony Sparano Jr. Assistant Offensive Line Coach
  • Eric Price Offensive Research
  • John Donovan Offensive Quality Control Coach
  • Mike Rutenberg Assistant Linebackers Coach
  • Ron Middleton Tight Ends/Assistant Special Teams Coach
  • Mark Collins Linebackers Coach
  • Mike Mallory Assistant Special Teams Coordinator
  • Tom Myslinski Strength & Conditioning Coordinator
  • Cedric Scott Assistant Strength and Conditioning Coach
  • Jess Langvardt Strength and Conditioning Associate
  • Tyler Wolf Director of Team Administration
  • Sean Karpf Strength and Conditioning Associate

Player Programs

  • Marcus Pollard Director of Player Development & Youth Football

Security

  • Skip Richardson Director of Team Security
  • Bobby Lyle Manager of Facilities Security

Football Administration

  • Tim Walsh Director of Football Administration
  • John Idzik Special Assistant to the GM

Advertising

Football Technology

  • Tony Khan Senior Vice President of Football Administration and Technology
  • Mike Perkins Director of Football Technology & Facilities
  • Mike Stoeber Director of Football Systems
  • Chris Reier Manager of Football Technology
  • Zach Beistline Football Database Analyst
  • Henderson McPherson Video Assistant
  • Ian Mutch Video Assistant

Football Logistics

  • Hamzah Ahmad Director of Football Operations
  • J.K. LaCoste Manager of Team Travel
  • Brandon Roth Manager of Football Operations
  • Brian Kensil Football Operations Coordinator

Equipment

  • Jimmy Luck Head Equipment Manager
  • George Pellicer Associate Equipment Manager
  • Kyle Stillwell Associate Equipment Manager
  • Geoff DeLuca Associate Equipment Manager
  • Cornell Peters Equipment Assistant

Training and Medical

  • Scott Trulock Head Athletic Trainer
  • Mindy Black Director of Performance Nutrition
  • A.J. Neibel Athletic Performance Specialist/ Physical Therapy Assistant
  • Robert Hoenshel Associate Athletic Trainer / Physical Therapist
  • Justin Bland Associate Athletic Trainer
  • Rod Scott Associate Athletic Trainer

Communications, Public Relations and Broadcasting

  • Tad Dickman Director of Public Relations
  • Amanda Holt Director of Communications
  • Alex Brooks Manager of Public Relations
  • Andy Esworthy Public Relations Assistant
  • David Wolf Public Relations Assistant
  • Patrick Kavanagh Director of Broadcasting
  • Dave DeCandis Executive Producer
  • Max Hochman Broadcast Media Coordinator
  • Ashlyn Sullivan Digital Reporter and Host
  • John Oehser Senior Writer
  • Brian Sexton Senior Correspondent
  • J.P. Shadrick Senior Reporter and Editor
  • Joe Fortunato Manager of Radio

Legal

  • Cassie Sadowitz General Counsel
  • Lauren Strackbine Associate General Counsel
  • Kyle Buerkett Stadium Projects and Player Development Coordinator

Advertising

People Development and Administration

  • Jessica Jones Vice President of People Development and Administration
  • Victoria Croy Manager of People Development
  • Brenda Mallory Receptionist
  • Tara Sahi Receptionist

Technology

  • Mike Webb Vice President of Technology
  • Jason Dean Senior Manager of Technology + Events
  • Shannon Gray Database and Applications Development Manager
  • Michael Potts Network and Systems Administrator
  • Noah Jones Technical Support Analyst
  • Chris Yeiter Lead Technical Support Analyst
  • Justin VonHagen Principal Software Architect
  • Steven Fowler Software Development and Technical Support Analyst

Finance and Analytics

  • Mark Sirota Vice President of Finance
  • William Tutwiler Director of Financial Planning & Analysis
  • Melisa Keenan Director of Corporate Accounting
  • Natasha Thomas Senior Accountant
  • Cary Johns Director of Payroll and Benefit Plans
  • Terri Loveday Payroll and Benefit Plans Coordinator
  • Arri Landsman-Roos Director of Analytics
  • Jeff Miranda Senior Manager of CRM Analytics
  • Kellen Blumberg Manager of Advanced Analytics
  • Victor Li Advanced Analytics Developer
  • Ronald Gilbert Senior CRM Analyst
  • Michael Dillon Analytics & Insights Associate
  • Amit Patel Financial Planning and Analysis Coordinator
  • Ashley Lewis Accounts Payable Coordinator

International Development

Facilities

  • Ryan Prep Director of Facility Operations
  • Nik Sobic Director of Concessions & Capital Projects
  • Kristen Inman Director of Private Event Sales
  • Lori Windisch Facilities Project Manager
  • Mianne Williams Senior Manager of Private Events and Sales
  • Jackie Scibelli Event Manager
  • Kevin Lanahan Manager of Office Logistics
  • Callie Lucas Event Coordinator
  • Savannah Halley Booking and Event Coordinator
  • Brad Scull IT/AV Support Technician

Marketing

  • Josh Margulies Director of Marketing
  • Adrienne Cartagena Manager of Media and Promotions
  • Darnell Brady Social Media Manager
  • Shannon McGregor Database Marketing Coordinator
  • Cody Schrank Marketing Coordinator
  • Sidney Doss Grassroots Marketing Coordinator

Design and Digital

  • John Cascio Director of Design and Digital
  • Carlos Olivera Manager of Digital Media
  • Chris Burdett Senior Graphic Designer
  • Laura Sliva Graphic Designer
  • Savanna Wood Digital Media Coordinator

Jags Cinema

  • Larry Rosen Senior Executive Video Producer
  • Carlos Caceres Production Manager
  • Everett Sullivan Photography Director
  • Blake Stuart Video Production Coordinator
  • Bryan Thomas Producer/Editor
  • Eric Wierenga Lead Entertainment & Events Designer
  • Nick Cortes VFX Artist

Branded Entertainment

  • Christy Stechman Zynda Director of Branded Entertainment
  • Alex Shepard Branded Entertainment Coordinator

Events and Entertainment

  • Jenn Toy Senior Manager of Events & Entertainment
  • Brendan Morrison Senior Events and Entertainment Coordinator
  • Chris Kerford Events and Entertainment Coordinator
  • Jenna Ladd Events and Entertainment Coordinator

Corporate Partnerships

  • Mike DeMartino Vice President of Corporate Partnerships
  • Matt Rickoff Senior Partnerships Director, Corporate Partnerships
  • Matt Woods Director, Corporate Partnerships
  • Justin Younghans Director, Corporate Partnerships
  • T.J. Streit Director, Corporate Partnerships
  • Jon Reaves Account Executive, Corporate Partnerships
  • Daniel Caudy Account Executive, Corporate Partnerships

Partner Relations

  • Anne Boccuzzi Vice President of Partnership Activations
  • Lauren Baker Senior Account Manager, Partner Activations
  • Megan Kerr Account Manager, Partner Activations
  • Jake Milano Account Manager, Partner Activations
  • Evan Peraza Account Manager, Partnership Activations
  • Victoria Betts Account Manager, Partnership Activations

Ticket Sales, Service and Operations

  • Chris Gargani Vice President of Sales and Service
  • Sean Flood Senior Director of Ticket Sales and Service
  • Tim Bishko Director of Ticket Operations
  • Russell Rendon Director of Group and Inside Sales
  • David Altman Director of Premium Sales and Entertainment
  • Jim Scott Senior Manager of Ticket Operations
  • Kevin Klammer Manager of Premium Sales
  • Michelle Painter Manager of Premium Member Experience
  • Tara Caceres Manager of Member Experience
  • Shawn Dubrow Manager of Inside Sales
  • Ben Baker Manager of Concert Ticketing
  • Jeff Fingland Manager of Champions Club and Stadium Tours
  • Eric Chaves Account Manager, Ticket Sales
  • Anthony Hendricks Account Manager, Ticket Sales
  • Thurman Morris Account Manager, Ticket Sales
  • Daniel Quintanilla Account Manager, Ticket Sales
  • Rob Kuchera Account Manager, Ticket Sales
  • Kyle McCullough Account Manager, Ticket Sales
  • Cody McLeod Account Manager, Ticket Sales
  • Murphy O'Brien Group Sales Representative
  • Ryan Redmond Group Sales Representative
  • Alexa Olney Group Sales Representative
  • Will Crenshaw Group Sales Representative
  • Alexis Guenter Group Sales Representative
  • Samantha Reed Member Experience Specialist
  • Alex Herndon Member Experience Specialist
  • Jessica Hotzelt Member Experience Specialist
  • Alex Russell Member Experience Specialist
  • Travis Tracer Member Experience Specialist
  • Christy Clements Member Experience Specialist
  • Bryan Kupfer Ticket Operations Specialist
  • Jonathan Morici Ticket Operations Specialist
  • Kyle Rowley Senior Inside Sales Representative
  • Forrest Brewton Inside Sales Representative
  • Sebastian Lara Inside Sales Representative
  • Abby Feruck Inside Sales Representative
  • Nick Celehar Inside Sales Representative
  • Carly Nembach Inside Sales Representative
  • Jacob Schmidt Inside Sales Representative
  • Jonathon Hes Inside Sales Representative
  • Teresa Michael Executive Assistant, Corporate Partnership, Fan Experience & Ticketing

Fan Experience

  • Sarah Mathis Senior Manager of Fan Experience
  • Kelsey Holmgaard Fan Experience Coordinator

Jaguars Foundation

  • Carl Miklas Director of Finance and Funding Development
  • Chris Sutton Director of Community Partnerships
  • Lisa Sahi-Kiral Manager of Nonprofit Partnerships and Executive Assistant
  • T-Neisha Tate Director of Programs
  • Adriel Rocha Manager of Community Relations
  • Milena Vasconcelos Ruiz Manager of Communications and Events
  • Michael Carnahan Program Coodinator
  • Kristina Heath Program Coordinator

Advertising